Bestenliste - Männer

100 m

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
11,15 sec Martin Kratz 2000 05.06.2021 Filderstadt-Bernhausen
11,31 sec Lukas Boeddinghaus 2001 01.07.2021 Darmstadt
11,65 sec Marcel Bayer 2000 07.07.2021 Pfungstadt
11,75 sec Leon Schramm 1999 01.07.2021 Darmstadt
12,45 sec Nils Niedernostheide 2000 18.09.2021 Darmstadt

200 m

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
23,88 sec Marcel Bayer 2000 07.07.2021 Pfungstadt

400 m

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
50,96 sec Lukas Boeddinghaus 2001 12.06.2021 Gelnhausen
51,99 sec Lars Richter 2000 12.06.2021 Gelnhausen
52,11 sec Martin Kratz 2000 21.08.2021 Wesel
54,69 sec Nils Niedernostheide 2000 18.09.2021 Darmstadt
55,58 sec Tim Kleespies 2000 01.07.2021 Walldorf

110 m Hürden

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
15,05 sec Martin Kratz 2000 01.07.2021 Darmstadt
17,50 sec Lars Richter 2000 13.06.2021 Gelnhausen
21,67 sec Nils Niedernostheide 2000 19.09.2021 Darmstadt

800 m

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2:03,22 min Tim Kleespies 2000 07.07.2021 Pfungstadt

1500 m

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4:28,32 min Nils Niedernostheide 2000 19.09.2021 Darmstadt
4:53,38 min Martin Kratz 2000 22.08.2021 Wesel
5:07,40 min Lars Richter 2000 13.06.2021 Gelnhausen

4 x 100 m

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
42,67 sec Schramm, Leon; Boeddinghaus, L Richter, Lars; Kratz, Martin 1999 01.07.2021 Darmstadt
42,67 sec Schramm, Leon; Boeddinghaus, Richter, Lars; Kratz, Martin 1999 01.07.2021 Darmstadt
42,78 sec Schramm, Leon; Boeddinghaus,Lukas; Richter, Lars; Kratz, Martin 1999 11.09.2021 Friedberg

Weitsprung

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
6,80 m Martin Kratz 2000 20.06.2021 Darmstadt
6,40 m Leon Schramm 1999 12.06.2021 Gelnhausen
6,38 m Lars Richter 2000 12.06.2021 Gelnhausen
5,42 m Nils Niedernostheide 2000 18.09.2021 Darmstadt

Dreisprung

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
09,60 m Norman Krämer 1960 20.06.2021 St. Wendel

Hochsprung

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2,00 m Martin Kratz 2000 12.06.2021 Gelnhausen
1,75 m Lars Richter 2000 12.06.2021 Gelnhausen
1,63 m Nils Niedernostheide 2000 18.09.2021 Darmstadt

Stabhochsprung

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4,40 m Martin Kratz 2000 11.07.2021 Wiesbaden
4,40 m Lars Richter 2000 12.09.2021 Friedberg
3,82 m Lars Binder 1996 22.09.2021 Gelnhausen
3,82 m Maximilian Dillemuth 1990 22.09.2021 Gelnhausen
2,50 m Nils Niedernostheide 2000 19.09.2021 Darmstadt

Diskuswurf

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
40,69 m Martin Kratz 2000 16.05.2021 Friedberg
31,10 m Lukas Boeddinghaus 2001 13.06.2021 Gelnhausen
28,42 m Lars Richter 2000 13.06.2021 Gelnhausen
16,69 m Nils Niedernostheide 2000 19.09.2021 Darmstadt

Kugelstoßen

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
13,36 m Martin Kratz 2000 05.06.2021 Filderstadt-Bernhausen
11,81 m Lukas Boeddinghaus 2001 12.06.2021 Gelnhausen
09,96 m Lars Richter 2000 12.06.2021 Gelnhausen
06,11 m Nils Niedernostheide 2000 18.09.2021 Darmstadt

Speerwerfen

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
52,46 m Martin Kratz 2000 22.08.2021 Wesel
51,36 m Lars Richter 2000 11.09.2021 Friedberg
50,42 m Lukas Boeddinghaus 2001 13.06.2021 Gelnhausen
34,39 m Nils Niedernostheide 2000 19.09.2021 Darmstadt

Zehnkampf

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
7003 Pkt Martin Kratz 2000 22.08.2021 Wesel
6078 Pkt Lars Richter 2000 13.06.2021 Gelnhausen
4183 Pkt Nils Niedernostheide 2000 19.09.2021 Darmstadt
3299 Pkt Lukas Boeddinghaus 2001 13.06.2021 Gelnhausen